Home | News | Community | Ellis County Youth Expo Class and Placing 2008

Ellis County Youth Expo Class and Placing 2008

By
Font size: Decrease font Enlarge font

Divisions : Shop, Hog, Rabbit, Steer, Lamb, Chicken, Br Beef, Meat Goats

Classes Rabbit Rr Br Rabbit DR 01-10

See Breeding Rabbit Section

For Class # De scri ptions

Peewee Showmanship

HP (Hog) SP (Steer) LP (Lamb) MP (Goat)

Placing Explanation

Example Ls 01 02 Brre = Lamb, Southdown, Class 1, 2nd Place, Breed Res

Letters Are From Above*** Next 2 Numbers Are Class, *** Next 2 Numbers Are Placing In Class ** Next Letters Signify Grand, Reserve And Ov = Overall Grand & Reserve* Br =Breed Grand & Reserve

Broiler Results

Place Exhibitor Club

CC0101GR Ashley A Granzin Ellis Co 4-H

CC0102RES Garrett Cornett Midlothian FFA

CC0103 Kalan Jenkins Midlothian FFA

CC0104 Peyton Hendrickson Ellis Co 4-H

CC0105 Trevor A Granzin Ellis Co 4-H

CC0106 Will Ellis Midlothian FFA

CC0107 Loren Henry Midlothian FFA

CC0108 Jordan Dudley Midlothian FFA

CC0109 Peyton Hendrickson Ellis Co 4-H

CC0110 William Atkins Waxahachie FFA

CC0111 Kalan Jenkins Midlothian FFA

CC0112 William Atkins Waxahachie FFA

CC0113 Trevor A Granzin Ellis Co 4-H

CC0114 Jack Ellis Midlothian FFA

CC0115 Jack Ellis Midlothian FFA

CC0116 Ashley A Granzin Ellis Co 4-H

CC0117 Dustin Cornett Midlothian FFA

CC0118 Will Ellis Midlothian FFA

CC0119 Loren Henry Midlothian FFA

CC0120 Garrett Cornett Midlothian FFA

CC0121 Mica Williams Midlothian FFA

CC0122 Keeley Sterling Midlothian FFA

CC0123 Lee Fowler Waxahachie FFA

CC0124 Mica Williams Midlothian FFA

CC0125 Dustin Cornett Midlothian FFA

CC0126 Jonathan Roldan Italy FFA

CC0127 Jonathan Roldan Italy FFA

CC0128 Keeley Sterling Midlothian FFA

CC0129 Junior Hill Italy FFA

CC0130 Garrett Derden Palmer FFA

CC0131 Lee Fowler Waxahachie FFA

CC0132 Junior Hill Italy FFA

CC0133 Garrett Derden Palmer FFA

CLASSES

STEER

SA AMER CROSS

SA01-02

SB BRITISH

SA03-04

SE EUROPEAN

SE05-06

BR BEEF

BA AMERICAN DIVISION: BA01- Beef master (01-06), Brahman (07-12), Brangus (13-18), Red Brangus (19-24), Longhorn (25-30), Santa Gertrudis (26-31), & Simbrah (32-37), AOB (38-43).

BB BRITISH DIVISION: BB01- Angus 01-06), Hereford (07-12), Red Angus (13-18), Shorthorn (19-24), AOB (25-30).

BE EUROPEAN DIVISION: BE01- Charolais (01-06), Limousin (07-12), Maine-Anjou (13-18), Simmental (19-24), AOB (25-30

ADDITIONAL HEIFER PLACING EXPLANATIONS

EXAMPLE

BA0101????? (B) BREEDING BEEF

(A) AMERICAN (01)CLASS 1 (01) 1 ST PLACE ???? WILL BE THE FOLLOWING

BRGR BREED GRAND

BRRE BREED RESERVE

DVGR BREED GRAND & DIVISION GRAND

DVRE BREED GRAND (01place in class)

OR RESERVE (02 place in class) &

DIVISION RESERVE

OVGR BREED GRAND & DIVISION GRAND & OVERALL HEIFER GRAND

OVRE BREED GRAND (01place in class) OR RESERVE (02 place in class) & DIVISION GRAND (01)

OR DIVISION RESERVE(01 OR 02) & OVERALL RESERVE HEIFER

HEIFER PLACING RESULTS BR BEEF

Place Exhibitor Club

BA0101BRGR Jake Johnston Ellis Co 4-H

BA0102 Colby A Threet Ellis Co 4-H

BA0103 Colton Daugherty Midlothian FFA

BA0104 Ethan Simon Italy FFA

BA0201BRRE Luke Johnston Waxahahcie FFA

BA0301 Madeline Prachyl Ellis Co 4-H

BA0302 Tye Reece Midlothian FFA

BB0101 Paige Horton Ellis Co 4-H

BB0102 Patricia A Dial Ellis Co 4-H

BB0201BRRE Taylor Johnson Ellis Co 4-H

BB0202 Dan A Crownover Ellis Co 4-H

BB0203 Justin Townley Palmer FFA

BB0204 Molly A Witherspoon Ellis Co 4-H

BB0205 Holly Simon Italy FFA

BB0206 Emily Lord Red Oak FFA

BB0207 Ashleigh McAnally Ennis FFA

BB0301OVRE Ryan A Crownover Ellis Co 4-H

BB0302 Waylon A Osborn Ellis Co 4-H

BB0401 Ashleigh McAnally Ennis FFA

BB0402 Danya A White Ellis Co 4-H

BB0403 Lauren Raye Waxahahcie FFA

BB0501 Colton Osborn Ellis Co 4-H

BE0101 Stormi A Walters Ellis Co 4-H

BE0102 Bailey A DeBorde Ellis Co 4-H

BE0103 Brady Luedtke Midlothian FFA

BE0104 Henry A Blackwell Ellis Co 4-H

BE0105 Ashley A Maass Ellis Co 4-H

BE0201 Samantha A Duran Ellis Co 4-H

BE0202 Georgia Blackwell Ellis Co 4-H

BE0203 Travis Roach Waxahahcie FFA

BE0204 Savannah A Wright Ellis Co 4-H

BE0205 Hunter Rosa Midlothian FFA

BE0206 Heath Lord Red Oak FFA

BE0207 Brett Kincannon Maypearl FFA

BE0208 Clayton Kincannon Maypearl FFA

BE0301BRRE Cody Fisher Ennis FFA

BE0302 Bailey Boston Ellis Co 4-H

BE0303 Travis Roach Waxahahcie FFA

BE0304 Jason Birdwell Palmer FFA

BE0305 Albert McCall Ferris FFA

BE0401OVGR Brooke DeBorde Ellis Co 4-H

BE0402 Savannah A Wright Ellis Co 4-H

BE0501 Ashley A Maass Ellis Co 4-H

BE0502 T.J Baker Palmer FFA

BE0503 Reagan Luedtke Midlothian FFA

BE0504 Julia Connell Ferris FFA

Steer Classes

SA Amer Cross SA01-02

SB British SA03-04

SE European SE05-06

Steer Placing Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

2495 SA0101 Bailey Eubank Ellis Co 4-H

2503 SA0102 Colton Shelnutt Ellis Co 4-H

2440 SA0103 Jonathan Douglas Midlothian FFA

1154 SA0104 Robert Sparks Ellis Co 4-H

2431 SA0105 Bailey A Bumpus Ellis Co 4-H

2509 SA0201BRRE Will Arnold Ellis Co 4-H

2383 SA0202 Matthew Brummett Ellis Co 4-H

2501 SA0203 Dalton Bradbury Waxahachie FFA

2409 SA0204 Samantha A Duran Ellis Co 4-H

SA0301OVRE Will Arnold Ellis Co 4-H

SA0302 Luke Johnston Ellis Co 4-H

SA0303 Caitlyn Shaw

SA0304 Jesse Roberts Ennis FFA

SA0305 Kaitlyn A Rossa Ellis Co 4-H

SB0601 Dillon Bradbury Waxahachie FFA

SB0602 Clark Wickliffe Midlothian FFA

SB0603 Kayla Hill Ellis Co 4-H

SB0604 Tyler Woods Ellis Co 4-H

SB0605 Lauren A Byers Ellis Co 4-H

SB0701BRGR Bailey Eubank Ellis Co 4-H

SB0702 Jake Johnston Ellis Co 4-H

SB0703 Jessica Ray Ellis Co 4-H

SB0704 Tyler A Boston Ellis Co 4-H

SB0705 Kyle Lineberry Ferris FFA

SB0801BRRE Clark Wickliffe Midlothian FFA

SB0802 Jake Johnston Ellis Co 4-H

SB0803 Emily Lord Red Oak FFA

SB0804 Matthew Mitchell Midlothian FFA

SB0805 Meredith Brummett Ellis Co 4-H

SE0901 Karlee Kuykendall Midlothian FFA

SE0902 Bailey Boston Ellis Co 4-H

SE0903 Jessica Benson Ellis Co 4-H

SE0904 Hunter Harper Palmer FFA

SE0905 Tyler Woods Ellis Co 4-H

SE0906 Niki White Maypearl FFA

SE0907 Marisol Wilbanks Ennis FFA

SE1001 J.D. Pruitt Midlothian FFA

SE1002 Nick Dixon Ennis FFA

SE1003 Ryan A Crownover Ellis Co 4-H

SE1004 Marisol Wilbanks Ennis FFA

SE1005 Clay Major Ellis Co 4-H

SE1006 Kaitlyn A Rossa Ellis Co 4-H

SE1007 Brittany Fouse Midlothian FFA

SE1101ECR Ashlee A Stroope Ellis Co 4-H

SE1102 Sarah A Lucas Ellis Co 4-H

SE1103 Kristen A Alewine Ellis Co 4-H

SE1104 Aubrey Smith Ellis Co 4-H

SE1105 Tyler Harper Palmer FFA

SE1106 John A Byers Ellis Co 4-H

SE1107 Clayton Campbell Ellis Co 4-H

SE1401 Whitney Pechal Ennis FFA

SE1402 Kayla A Hill Ellis Co

SE1403 Cameron Fussell Midlothian FFA

SE1404 Kaylee Kuykendall Midlothian FFA

SE1405 Zach Burson Midlothian FFA

SE1406 Peyton A Day Ellis Co 4-H

SE1501OVGR Reagan Luedtke Midlothian FFA

SE1502BRRE Steven Massey Midlothian FFA

SE1503 Max A Boston Ellis Co 4-H

SE1504 Travis Roach Waxahahcie FFA

SE1505 Kari Kuykendall Midlothian FFA

SE1506 Rachel Underwood Ellis Co 4-H

SE1507 Chase Fulton Palmer FFA

SE1601 Garrett Thomas Ferris FFA

SE1602 Steven Massey Midlothian FFA

SE1603 John A Norcross Ellis Co 4-H

SE1604 Kati Wickliffe Midlothian FFA

SE1605 Ashlyn Rossa Ellis Co 4-H

SE1606 Sarah A Lucas Ellis Co 4-H

SE1607 Cody Lineberry Ferris FFA

SE1701ECGR Colton Campbell Ellis Co 4-H

SE1702 Jesse Roberts Ennis FFA

SE1703 Holly Henson Red Oak FFA

SE1704 Sam A Norcross Ellis Co 4-H

SE1705 Stoney Gilbert Red Oak FFA

SE1706 Travis Roach Waxahahcie FFA

SE1707 C.J. Hill Midlothian FFA

SE1708 Meredith Brummett Ellis Co 4-H

HOG CLASSES

HW CHESTER HWO1-03

HD DUROC HD04-07

CLASS NUMBERS WILL VARY FROM HH HAMP HH08-10 YEAR TO YEAR DUE TO NUMBER OF HY YORK HY11-13 ENTRIES

HO OPB HO14-18 HC CROSS HC19-26

Hog Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

HB0501BRRE Drew Windham Italy FFA

HB0502 Drew Windham Italy FFA

HB0503 Scarlet Cisler Waxahachie FFA

HB0504 Ben Ram Midlothian FFA

HB0505 Kyle Straley Palmer FFA

HB0506 Zach Hobbs Palmer FFA

HB0507 Jayme Templin Ferris FFA

HB0508 Landon Lampier Ferris FFA

HB0601BRGR Jason Burgett Palmer FFA

HB0602 Hugh Emmert Ennis FFA

HB0603 Hannah Simpson Midlothian FFA

HB0604 Kayla A Threet Ellis Co 4-H

HB0605 Cheyanne Oliver Waxahachie FFA

HB0606 Cameron A Hyles Ellis Co 4-H

HB0607 Alex DeMoss Ellis Co 4-H

HB0608 Madison Connell Ferris FFA

HB0609 Codi Hunt Waxahachie FFA

HC1201 Cameron Appleton Ellis Co 4-H

HC1202 J.P McGregor Palmer FFA

HC1203 Kristin Patton Waxahachie FFA

HC1204 Rob Boyd Ennis FFA

HC1205 Justin Williams Ellis Co 4-H

HC1206 Jerod Casey Italy FFA

HC1207 Daniel Settlemyer Waxahachie FFA

HC1208 Kari A Mulkey Ellis Co 4-H

HC1209 Brian Lovgren Red Oak FFA

HC1210 Ross Enriquez

HC1211 Brandon Souder Ellis Co 4-H

HC1212 Kelsey Gamel Red Oak FFA

HC1301 Kristina Allen Red Oak FFA

HC1302 Cameron A Hyles Ellis Co 4-H

HC1303 John Walser Midlothian FFA

HC1304 Brennen Tobias Ellis Co 4-H

HC1305 Payton A Fletcher Ellis Co 4-H

HC1306 Madison Washington Italy FFA

HC1307 Julia McDaniel Italy FFA

HC1308 Ashlyn Jacinto Ellis Co 4-H

HC1309 Garren A White Ellis Co 4-H

HC1310 Trent Morgan Italy FFA

HC1311 Zachary Gafkin Midlothian FFA

HC1312 Roy Glaspy Ellis Co 4-H

HC1313 Kirby Crittenden Red Oak FFA

HC1401 Landon Emmert Ennis FFA

HC1402 Ashley Michael Red Oak FFA

HC1403 Cameron Appleton Ellis Co 4-H

HC1404 Annalee Lyons Italy FFA

HC1405 McKenzie A Petty Ellis Co 4-H

HC1406 Allex A Wilson Ellis Co 4-H

HC1407 Sage A Campbell Ellis Co 4-H

HC1408 Ross Enriquez

HC1409 Adan Arroyo Ferris FFA

HC1410 Makaya Hill Palmer FFA

HC1411 Mike Owens Milford FFA

HC1412 Tyler Harper Palmer FFA

HC1413 Keira Seymour Ennis FFA

HC1501BRRE Brady Luedtke Midlothian FFA

HC1502 Ariel Burden Ennis FFA

HC1503 Caitlyn Alewine Ellis Co 4-H

HC1504 Jessica King Midlothian FFA

HC1505 Kevin Langer Ennis FFA

HC1506 Jackson Almon Waxahachie FFA

HC1507 Travis Stroope Waxahachie FFA

HC1508 Taylor Falzerano Milford FFA

HC1509 Kari A Mulkey Ellis Co 4-H

HC1510 Justin O Rear Waxahachie FFA

HC1511 Jose Owens Milford FFA

HC1512 Lucas Malone Palmer FFA

HC1513 Ben Alexander Midlothian FFA

HC1601BRGR Rachel Underwood Ellis Co 4-H

HC1602 McKenzie A Petty Ellis Co 4-H

HC1603 Nikki Kline Midlothian FFA

HC1604 Taylor Price Ennis FFA

HC1605 Holly Hall Red Oak FFA

HC1606 Chase Colwell Waxahachie FFA

HC1607 Kayla A Threet Ellis Co 4-H

HC1608 Colby A Threet Ellis Co 4-H

HC1609 Seth Simms

HC1610 Turne Harper Palmer FFA

HC1611 Allex A Wilson Ellis Co 4-H

HC1612 William Davidson Palmer FFA

HC1613 Hannah Simpson Midlothian FFA

HC1701 Caleb Bates Waxahachie FFA

HC1702 Marshall Davis Waxahachie FFA

HC1703 Jon Walton Ellis Co 4-H

HC1704 Ashlee A Stroope Ellis Co 4-H

HC1705 Bailey Harcrow Midlothian FFA

HC1706 Erin A McAllister Ellis Co 4-H

HC1707 Travis Smith Waxahachie FFA

HC1708 Derek Junkin Waxahachie FFA

HC1709 J.D. Pruitt Midlothian FFA

HC1710 Cheyanne Oliver Waxahachie FFA

HC1711 Bethany Schaffer Midlothian FFA

HC1712 Elizabeth Watson Ellis Co 4-H

HD0101 Malory Cornnet Maypearl FFA

HD0102 Erin McAllister Maypearl FFA

HD0103 Michael Martinez Italy FFA

HD0104 Gannon Lowe Maypearl FFA

HD0105 Reid Jacinto Ellis Co 4-H

HD0106 Brett Kincannon Maypearl FFA

HD0107 Brandon Jacinto Ellis Co 4-H

HD0108 Kevin Langer Ennis FFA

HD0109 Julia Connell Ferris FFA

HD0110 Cody Bright Ennis FFA

HD0111 Kelila Littlejohn Palmer FFA

HD0112 Emily A McAllister Ellis Co 4-H

HD0113 Tyler Moses Waxahachie FFA

HD0114 Anna A Viers Ellis Co 4-H

HD0115 Matt Aguilar Palmer FFA

HD0201BRGR Colby A Threet Ellis Co 4-H

HD0202BRRE Kortney Clark Waxahachie FFA

HD0203 Darhyl A Eubank Ellis Co 4-H

HD0204 Dylan Young Palmer FFA

HD0205 Clayton Kincannon Maypearl FFA

HD0206 Bethany Schaffer Midlothian FFA

HD0207 Jessica King Midlothian FFA

HD0208 Cole Naylor Maypearl FFA

HD0209 Justin Horton Midlothian FFA

HD0210 Taylor Cooper Midlothian FFA

HD0211 Chance Simms

HD0212 Kristin Patton Waxahachie FFA

HD0213 Ashly Roach

HD0214 Aaron Pittmon Ellis Co 4-H

HD0215 Stephanie Horton Midlothian FFA

HH0701 Lindsey Brogdon Italy FFA

HH0702 Taylor Posey Waxahachie FFA

HH0703 Robert Sparks Ellis Co 4-H

HH0704 Hannah Ritchie Waxahachie FFA

HH0705 Darhyl A Eubank Ellis Co 4-H

HH0706 Matthew Lawson Palmer FFA

HH0707 Brian Lovgren Red Oak FFA

HH0708 Esther Gilbert Waxahachie FFA

HH0709 Keagan Hill Palmer FFA

HH0710 John Walser Midlothian FFA

HH0801OVRE Reagan Luedtke Midlothian FFA

HH0802 Ashley Michael Red Oak FFA

HH0803 Alyssa Marusak Ennis FFA

HH0804 Jessica Malone Palmer FFA

HH0805 Garrett Price Ennis FFA

HH0806 Holly Henson Red Oak FFA

HH0807 Kaleb Straley Palmer FFA

HH0808 Justin Williams Ellis Co 4-H

HH0809 Judge Wolfe Palmer FFA

HH0810 Daryn Connell Ferris FFA

HH0811 Kodie Spence Palmer FFA

HH0812 Sandra McCreary Palmer FFA

HH0901OVGR Ariel Burden Ennis FFA

HH0902 Landon Emmert Ennis FFA

HH0903 Ryan Odom Waxahachie FFA

HH0904 Justin O Rear Waxahachie FFA

HH0905 Kody A Stroope Ellis Co 4-H

HH0906 Sarah Block Waxahachie FFA

HH0907 Conrad Bates Waxahachie FFA

HH0908 Shelby Walton Waxahachie FFA

HH0909 Austin Pittmon Ellis Co 4-H

HH0910 Scarlet Cisler Waxahachie FFA

HW0301BRRE Clay Major Ellis Co 4-H

HW0302 Hannah Washington Italy FFA

HW0303 Jenae Lampier Ferris FFA

HW0304 Ty Windham Italy FFA

HW0305 Lindsey Pack Midlothian FFA

HW0306 Brandon Cruz Palmer FFA

HW0307 Jonathan Martinez Ellis Co 4-H

HW0308 Emily A McAllister Ellis Co 4-H

HW0401BRGR Hugh Emmert Ennis FFA

HW0402 Morgan Price Ennis FFA

HW0403 Seth Simms

HW0404 Aaron Ernst Waxahachie FFA

HW0405 Kevin Wilson Ennis FFA

HY1001 Alyssa Marusak Ennis FFA

HY1002 Nick Dixon Ennis FFA

HY1003 James Glenn Waxahachie FFA

HY1004 Eric Cooper Waxahachie FFA

HY1005 Payton A Fletcher Ellis Co 4-H

HY1006 Emily Block Waxahachie FFA

HY1007 Mollie Sepert Ellis Co 4-H

HY1008 Jake Anglin Palmer FFA

HY1009 Rylie Robertson Ennis FFA

HY1101BRGR Bridgett Collins Waxahachie FFA

HY1102BRRE Kayla Hughes Waxahachie FFA

HY1103 Bryn Walker Waxahachie FFA

HY1104 Brady Luedtke Midlothian FFA

HY1105 Amanda Stroope Waxahachie FFA

HY1106 Kirby Crittenden Red Oak FFA

HY1107 Kaitlyn O Brien Waxahachie FFA

HY1108 Melanie Young Palmer FFA

breeding rabbit Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

DRCSD01bse Cassidy Moore Midlothian FFA

DRCSD02 Victoria Rachall Ennis FFA

DRCSD03 Avery Fontenot Ellis Co 4-H

DRFJB01 Kristen Lumbley Red Oak FFA

DRFJB02 Matthew DeFrance Red Oak FFA

DRFJB03 Jessica Allen Red Oak FFA

DRFJD01 Cristina DeFratus Red Oak FFA

DRFJD02 Alexis Skinner Red Oak FFA

DRFSB01BSE Samantha A Garcia Ellis Co 4-H

DRFSB02 Abigail Rachall Ennis FFA

DRFSB03 Hunter A Garcia Ellis Co 4-H

DRFSB04 Kristen Lumbley Red Oak FFA

DRFSD01BOS Kaitlin Hopkins

DRFSD02 Sarah A Hall Ellis Co 4-H

Rabbit Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

RR0101GR Rebecca Fincher Waxahachie FFA

RR0102RES Keri Vargo Midlothian FFA

RR0103 Aubrey Fulfer Midlothian FFA

RR0104 Mikie Rawls Ellis Co 4-H

RR0105 Cassidy Bullock Ferris FFA

RR0106 Tiffany Bullock Ferris FFA

RR0107 Paige Axleson Midlothian FFA

RR0108 Sam Bosher Waxahachie FFA

RR0109 Paige Axleson Midlothian FFA

RR0110 Michael Long Waxahachie FFA

RR0111 Esmeralda Rawls Ellis Co 4-H

RR0112 Joe Rawls Ellis Co 4-H

RR0113 Shayanne Hopkins Waxahachie FFA

RR0114 Youset Muwaquet Waxahachie FFA

RR0115 Chelsey Bosher Waxahachie FFA

RR0116 Chelsey Bosher Waxahachie FFA

RR0117 Alycia Stack Midlothian FFA

RR0118 Cassidy Moore Midlothian FFA

RR0119 Abigail Rachall Ennis FFA

RR0120 P J Sterl Midlothian FFA

RR0121 Memory Gladney Waxahachie FFA

RR0122 Brianne Jarvis Waxahachie FFA

RR0123 Myranda Mihailov Midlothian FFA

RR0124 Victoria Rachall Ennis FFA

RR0125 Krystyne Hill Waxahachie FFA

RR0126 Bri Taylor Palmer FFA

RR0127 Efrain Reyes Ellis Co 4-H

1RR0128 Rebeccah Babroski Palmer FFA

Lamb Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

LC0501BRGR Codi Robinson Ellis Co 4-H

LC0502BRRE Galen Fearis Waxahachie FFA

LC0503 Dakota Christopher Palmer FFA

LC0504 Sierra A Johnson Ellis Co 4-H

LC0601 Jessica Benson Ellis Co 4-H

LC0602 Courtney Smith Midlothian FFA

LC0603 Jonathan McCoy Ennis FFA

LC0604 Miranda Strain Red Oak FFA

LC0605 Jonathan McCoy Ennis FFA

LF0301BRGR Lacey Mosley Midlothian FFA

LF0302BRRE Paige A. Horton Midlothian FFA

LF0401 Kaitlyn Shaw Midlothian FFA

LM0701 Chelsea McElhaney Midlothian FFA

LM0702 Katie A Byers Ellis Co 4-H

LM0703 Dakota Christopher Palmer FFA

LM0704 Delaney Wolfe Palmer FFA

LM0705 Morgan Prcin Midlothian FFA

LM0706 Kara Hoffman Midlothian FFA

LM0707 Alex Rivera

LM0708 Tiffany Bullock Ferris FFA

LM0709 Kirstie Pardue Midlothian FFA

LM0710 Kirstin Scott Midlothian FFA

LM0711 Allie A Norcross Ellis Co 4-H

LM0712 Branda Chapman Midlothian FFA

LM0801OVGR Jaclynn A Lewis Ellis Co 4-H

LM0802 Jordan Dudley Midlothian FFA

LM0803 Jonathian Douglas Midlothian FFA

LM0804 Kara Hoffman Midlothian FFA

LM0805 Brandon Campbell Midlothian FFA

LM0806 Mackinzie Smith Midlothian FFA

LM0807 Ryan Almand Palmer FFA

LM0808 KiahRae Carter Palmer FFA

LM0809 Cassidy Bullock Ferris FFA

LM0810 Jennifer Cannon Midlothian FFA

LM0811 Floyd Ingram Midlothian FFA

LM0812 Aubrie Bailey Midlothian FFA

LM0901OVRE Kaylee Kuykendall Midlothian FFA

LM0902 Kasey Krueger Midlothian FFA

LM0903 Kasey Krueger Midlothian FFA

LM0904 Josh Howard Italy FFA

LM0905 Turner Harper Palmer FFA

LM0906 Kyle Taylor Midlothian FFA

LM0907 Christian Bailey Midlothian FFA

LM0908 Dylan Williamson Midlothian FFA

LM0909 Brandon Williams Waxahachie FFA

LM0910 Christen Harris Ellis Co 4-H

LM0911 Keagan Hill Palmer FFA

LM0912 John Byers Ellis Co 4-H

LM0913 Kaylea Hunt Waxahachie FFA

LS0101brre Kari Kuykendall Midlothian FFA

LS0102 Michael Scott Midlothian FFA

LS0103 Niki White Maypearl FFA

LS0104 Lindsey Labauch Palmer FFA

LS0201BRGR Ryan Rankin Midlothian FFA

LS0202 Lindsey Labauch Palmer FFA

LS0203 Cole Birdwell Palmer FFA

DIVISION ** AG. MACHINERY & EQUIP. (CODE IA**)

DIVISION ** BARBECUE PITS (CODE IB**)

DIVISION ** ELECTRICAL EQUIP.

(CODE IE**)

DIVISION ** LIVESTOCK EQUIP.

(CODE IL**)

DIVISION ** METAL SHOP DESIGN

(CODE IM**)

DIVISION ** REFURBISHED (CODE IR**) (must have before & after pictures)

(AG RELATED ITEMS ONLY)

DIVISION ** TRAILERS (CODE IT**)

DIVISION ** WILDLIFE (CODE IW**)

DIVISION ** SHOP WOOD DESIGN

(CODE IS**)

DIVISION ** WOOD & METAL DESIGN (CODE ID**)

Shop Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

IATA01DVGR Justin Horton Midlothian FFA

IATA02DVRE Ruben Garza Milford FFA

IATA03 Brandon Standridge Ellis Co 4-H

IATA04 Stahdridges Ellis Co 4-H

IATA05 Doug Moore Milford FFA

IBGR01 Justin Horton Midlothian FFA

IBGR02 Justin Horton Midlothian FFA

IBGR03 Rance Taylor Waxahachie FFA

IBST02 Derek Cline

IBST03 Clifford Orr Ferris FFA

IBST05DVRE Shay Hopkins Waxahachie FFA

IBTR01DVGR Ennis Jr. High Ellis Co 4-H

IDMM01DVGR Travis Smith Waxahachie FFA

IDMM02DVRE Justin Jacobs Waxahachie FFA

IESH01DVGR Will A Arnold Ellis Co 4-H

ILGP01DVGR Dustin A Crocker Ellis Co 4-H

ILGP02DVRE Ennis Jr. High Ellis Co 4-H

IMMI01 Jon Mortensen Red Oak FFA

IMTA01DVGR Ennis High Sch Ellis Co 4-H

IMTA02DVRE Ty Kalinec Ellis Co 4-H

ISCH01 Justin Smith Midlothian FFA

ISFM01DVGR Cody Rollingson Ellis Co 4-H

ISFM02 Katelyn Stanglin Red Oak FFA

ISTA01 Daniel Almanza Ellis Co 4-H

ISTA02 Emily A McAllister Ellis Co 4-H

ISWO01DVRE Sam Vey Ellis Co 4-H

ITMB01 Ennis High Sch Ellis Co 4-H

ITSA01 Ennis Jr. High Ellis Co 4-H

ITSA02 Erin A McAllister Ellis Co 4-H

ITSS01 Custodio Sanchez Ferris FFA

ITST01OVRE Austin Estes Ennis FFA

ITST02 Chris Hale Midlothian FFA

ITTA01 Donavan Jernigan Red Oak FFA

ITTT01OVGR Ennis High Sch Ellis Co 4-H

IWDS01DVGR Italy FFA Italy FFA

Goat Results

Placing Exhibitor Club

MG0101 Kaylea A Alexander Ellis Co 4-H

MG0102 Terre McGinnis Waxahachie FFA

MG0103 Laura Prewitt Ennis FFA

MG0104 Andrew Saum Red Oak FFA

MG0105 Belle A Nelson Ellis Co 4-H

MG0106 Tiffanie Bishop Palmer FFA

MG0107 Stephanie Slovacek Ennis FFA

MG0108 Madison Bateman Palmer FFA

MG0109 Cody Hughes Palmer FFA

MG0110 Joshua A Frost Ellis Co 4-H

MG0111 Kameron Raburn Palmer FFA

MG0112 Sandy Walker Red Oak FFA

MG0201OVGR Courtney Vandiver Ennis FFA

MG0202 Sam Bosher Waxahachie FFA

MG0203 Julia Bunch Waxahachie FFA

MG0204 Ryan Sparr Waxahachie FFA

MG0205 James Bousquet Waxahachie FFA

MG0206 Reagan Mitchell Palmer FFA

MG0207 Keagan Hill Palmer FFA

MG0208 Allison Welch Red Oak FFA

MG0209 Grace A Nelson Ellis Co 4-H

MG0210 P.J. Raegan Palmer FFA

MG0211 Zane Kennedy Midlothian FFA

MG0212 Jeffery Redd Red Oak FFA

MG0213 Cole Newsome Midlothian FFA

MG0301 Sinclaire Dobelbower Midlothian FFA

MG0302 Chase Vandiver Ennis FFA

MG0303 Kasey Pechal Ellis Co 4-H

MG0304 Austin Reed Midlothian FFA

MG0305 Whitney Ground Waxahachie FFA

MG0306 Glenn Phillips Midlothian FFA

MG0307 Amanda Ritchie Red Oak FFA

MG0308 John Bousquet Waxahachie FFA

MG0309 Cody Graff Palmer FFA

MG0310 Amanda Ritchie Red Oak FFA

MG0311 Shay Mitchell Palmer FFA

MG0312 Cody Graff Palmer FFA

MG0313 Marissa Pollan Ennis FFA

MG0401DVRE Bryan Ernst Waxahachie FFA

MG0402 Rachel Cromeans Waxahachie FFA

MG0403 Morgan Winter Midlothian FFA

MG0404 Kayla Marusak Ellis Co 4-H

MG0405 Kasey Carbajal Midlothian FFA

MG0406 Lilly Randall Midlothian FFA

MG0407 Catelynn Trojacek Ellis Co 4-H

MG0408 Kasey Pechal Ellis Co 4-H

MG0409 Kennedy Fontenot Ellis Co 4-H

MG0410 Stephanie Emeigh Ellis Co 4-H

MG0411 Brennan Greenlee Palmer FFA

MG0501 Chelsea Vandiver Ennis FFA

MG0502 Rachel Cromeans Waxahachie FFA

MG0503 Alan Ritchie Waxahachie FFA

MG0504 Marty A Ruiz Ellis Co 4-H

MG0505 Victoria Rachall Ennis FFA

MG0506 Craig Warren Palmer FFA

MG0507 Natalie Kelly Waxahachie FFA

MG0508 Austin Reed Midlothian FFA

MG0509 Shane Smith Red Oak FFA

MG0510 Sandy Walker Red Oak FFA

MG0511 Ryan Nickels Red Oak FFA

MG0601 Natalie Kelly Waxahachie FFA

MG0602 Courtney Vandiver Ennis FFA

MG0603 Rebecca Bousquet Waxahachie FFA

MG0604 Kristina Allen Red Oak FFA

MG0605 Chelsea A Hyles Ellis Co 4-H

MG0606 Tiffanie Bishop Palmer FFA

MG0607 Chase Colwell Waxahachie FFA

MG0608 Michael Barcientes Palmer FFA

MG0609 Olivia A Belsher Ellis Co 4-H

MG0610 Abigail Rachall Ennis FFA

MG0611 Raylee Rickman Palmer FFA

MG0612 Marty A Ruiz Ellis Co 4-H

MG0701DVGR Kayla Ray Midlothian FFA

MG0702 Kristy Pechal Ellis Co 4-H

MG0703 Kasey Carbajal Midlothian FFA

MG0704 Gabbie Griffith Midlothian FFA

MG0705 Mitchell Griffith Midlothian FFA

MG0706 Chelsea A Hyles Ellis Co 4-H

MG0707 Ryan Nickels Red Oak FFA

MG0708 Kate Praslicka Waxahachie FFA

MG0709 Kayla Marusak Ellis Co 4-H

MG0710 Jason Halbrooks Palmer FFA

MG0711 Danielle Rutherford Ennis FFA

MG0801DVRE Jake Bosher Waxahachie FFA

MG0802 Chelsea Vandiver Ennis FFA

MG0803 Meredith Bunch Waxahachie FFA

MG0804 Mallory Butler Palmer FFA

MG0805 Taylor Winn Palmer FFA

MG0806 Bailey Watson Midlothian FFA

MG0807 Zane Kennedy Midlothian FFA

MG0808 Marco Trevino Palmer FFA

MG0809 Dylan McCord Palmer FFA

MG0810 Haley Trevino Palmer FFA

MG0811 Amanda Mangan Waxahachie FFA

MG0901 Jessica Hill Midlothian FFA

MG0902 Baylee Cornett Midlothian FFA

MG0903 Jessica Price Palmer FFA

MG0904 Kylar Shaw Midlothian FFA

MG0905 Kristy Pechal Ellis Co 4-H

MG0906 Riley Schmidt Midlothian FFA

MG0907 Morgan Key Midlothian FFA

MG0908 Kassidy Ellison Ellis Co 4-H

MG0909 Blair Smith Red Oak FFA

MG0910 Meliton Castillo Palmer FFA

MG0911 Melissa Wheeler Ennis FFA

MG0912 Cody Walton Waxahachie FFA

MG0913 Laney Lord Red Oak FFA

MG0914 Brooke Watson Midlothian FFA

MG1001 Lacie McCloud Red Oak FFA

MG1002 Alec Engelhardt Waxahachie FFA

MG1003 Andy Moore Midlothian FFA

MG1004 Taylor Payne Midlothian FFA

MG1005 Chase Vandiver Ennis FFA

MG1006 Derek Chiles Waxahachie FFA

MG1007 Emily Saunders Waxahachie FFA

MG1008 Julia Bunch Waxahachie FFA

MG1009 Blair Smith Red Oak FFA

MG1010 Aaron Gilbert Palmer FFA

MG1011 Jessica Trojacek Ellis Co 4-H

MG1012 Sarah Roundtree Waxahachie FFA

MG1101DVRE Ryan Rankin Midlothian FFA

MG1102 Andy Moore Midlothian FFA

MG1103 Cody Hughes Palmer FFA

MG1104 Kameren Zabejnik Palmer FFA

MG1105 Kylar Shaw Midlothian FFA

MG1106 Megan Moore Midlothian FFA

MG1107 Bruce Taylor Red Oak FFA

MG1108 Morgan Winter Midlothian FFA

MG1109 Tate Townley Palmer FFA

MG1110 Peyton Duffee Waxahachie FFA

MG1111 Nick Belsher Ellis Co 4-H

MG1112 Dylan McCord Palmer FFA

MG1113 Laura Randall Midlothian FFA

MG1201OVRE Trace Yarborough Midlothian FFA

MG1202 Baylee Cornett Midlothian FFA

MG1203 Claire Cawthon Midlothian FFA

MG1204 Jeremy Waters Midlothian FFA

MG1205 Tyler Quinn Ennis FFA

MG1206 Catelynn Trojacek Ellis Co 4-H

MG1207 Quenton McWilliams Waxahachie FFA

MG1208 Will Randall Midlothian FFA

MG1209 Miranda Sparks Midlothian FFA

MG1301 Cody Dowell Midlothian FFA

MG1302 Taylor Payne Midlothian FFA

MG1303 Jason Halbrooks Palmer FFA

MG1304 Kortney McGaughy Palmer FFA

MG1305 Jon Mortensen Red Oak FFA

MG1306 Cole Tyree Midlothian FFA

MG1307 Lacie McCloud Red Oak FFA

MG1308 Tate Townley Palmer FFA

MG1309 Meliton Castillo Palmer FFA

MG1310 Christopher Trojacek Ellis Co 4-H

MG1311 Amanda Evans Red Oak FFA

MG1401 Jake Bosher Waxahachie FFA

MG1402 Mason Harper Palmer FFA

MG1403 Cole Tyree Midlothian FFA

MG1404 Kayla Ray Midlothian FFA

MG1405 Danielle Rutherford Ennis FFA

MG1406 Chase Tyree Midlothian FFA

MG1407 Erin Mitchell Midlothian FFA

MG1408 Brett Pickard Maypearl FFA

MG1409 Jon Mortensen Red Oak FFA

MG1410 Samantha Loyd Waxahachie FFA

MG1411 Clay Randall Midlothian FFA

MG1412 Axl Lusk Palmer FFA

MG1501 Brett Pickard Maypearl FFA

MG1502 Mallory Butler Palmer FFA

MG1503 Justin Townley Palmer FFA

MG1504 Chylsea Phillips Ellis Co 4-H

MG1505 Claire Cawthon Midlothian FFA

MG1506 Teri Foster Waxahachie FFA

MG1507 Axl Lusk Palmer FFA

MG1508 Chris Wilker Waxahachie FFA

MG1509 Amanda Mangan Waxahachie FFA

MG1510 Jessica Trojacek Ellis Co 4-H


Subscribe to comments feed Comments (0 posted)

total: | displaying:

Post your comment

  • Bold
  • Italic
  • Underline
  • Quote

Please enter the code you see in the image:

Captcha

Log in

  • Email to a friend Email to a friend
  • Print version Print version
  • Plain text Plain text

Tagged as:

No tags for this article

Rate this article

0
Powered by Vivvo CMS v4.5.2